Pasangan mata uang utama

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000007.50-0.1-2.5
EURUSD1000000.40-9.572.1
GBPUSD1000005.00-4.52.25
NZDUSD1000001.50-0.2-3
USDCAD10000010.000.5-3.6
USDCHF1000002.601.85-6.8
USDJPY1000007.803.6-13.65

Major cross rates

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000003.900.5-2.59
EURGBP1000004.30-3.82.2
EURJPY10000013.60-1.8-1.26
GBPJPY10000013.102.03-6.02
GBPCAD10000029.10-7.22.3
CHFJPY1000006.80-3-0.11
CADCHF10000012.602.8-6.28
NZDCAD10000038.30-0.56-5.63
CADJPY10000018.702.19-6.29
AUDJPY1000008.403.06-10.46
EURCAD10000022.40-10.914.81
EURAUD10000010.90-19.464.81
EURNZD1000005.00-187.26
GBPCHF1000006.403.24-6.98
GBPAUD10000016.00-16.762.89
GBPNZD1000008.20-14.743.68
NZDCHF10000017.303.5-7.99
NZDJPY1000004.603.06-8.44
AUDCAD10000010.00-0.68-7.76
AUDCHF1000005.403.5-9.9
AUDNZD1000007.80-2.93-6.3

Minor currency cross pairs

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000003.40-6-3.76
USDCNH100000189.60-15016.6
USDHKD4100000182.40-3.84-18
USDDKK4100000310.103.33-32
USDNOK410000059.00-38.81-8
USDSEK410000095.005.36-45
USDPLN410000031.80-9.52.96
EURPLN410000042.00-325.6
USDCZK4100000155.0054.1-408.2
USDTRY510000064.00-1727.41432.64
USDHUF410000027.00-8-2.64
USDZAR5100000505.00-772.14112.4
USDMXN5100000286.00-472.436
EURZAR100000386.00-876151
USDRUB6100000206.00-2670.4492
EURRUB6100000364.50-3205.4116128.4
USDILS5100000436.00-244.2
GBPTRY5100000206.30-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD1000003.90-80.744
EURHKD100000528.70-284.220.6
EURTRY5100000211.00-2067.5298.48
GBPNOK100000139.00-131.128
GBPDKK100000281.6015-116
NZDSGD10000056.702.96-32.04
GBPSGD100000103.90-5-3.2
GBPSEK100000204.0051-112
GBPZAR100000640.00-994.369121.92
EURMXN100000271.00-805.668.2

Pasangan mata uang utama

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000009.500.4-3.2
EURUSD1000002.40-9.572.1
GBPUSD1000006.40-3.51.06
NZDUSD1000003.501.3-2
USDCAD10000012.001.1-1.93
USDCHF1000004.600.85-6.8
USDJPY10000010.103.5-13.65

Major cross rates

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000007.100.5-2.59
EURGBP1000007.90-3.61.4
EURJPY10000015.90-1.69-1.24
GBPJPY10000016.002.01-5.63
GBPCAD10000033.10-7.21.66
CHFJPY1000009.40-2.81-0.11
CADCHF10000016.402.8-6.08
NZDCAD10000042.90-0.56-5.63
CADJPY10000019.502.19-6.19
AUDJPY10000010.703.06-10.46
EURCAD10000026.90-10.914.81
EURAUD10000017.90-19.466.3
EURNZD1000008.40-187.26
GBPCHF10000011.803.24-6.98
GBPAUD10000021.00-16.762.89
GBPNZD10000012.20-14.743.68
NZDCHF10000022.703.5-7.99
NZDJPY1000008.803.06-8.44
AUDCAD10000013.00-0.68-7.76
AUDCHF1000009.003.5-9.9
AUDNZD10000014.20-2.93-6.3

Minor currency cross pairs

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000008.80-6-3.76
USDCNH100000229.60-504.6
USDHKD4100000200.40-3.84-18
USDDKK4100000345.202.33-67
USDNOK410000089.00-38.81-12.4
USDSEK4100000119.002.36-73
USDPLN410000047.80-9.52.96
EURPLN410000062.00-325.6
USDCZK4100000205.0034.1-308.2
USDTRY5100000104.00-1727.41432.64
USDHUF410000030.60-8-2.64
USDZAR5100000575.00-412.1412.4
USDMXN5100000386.00-362.4-64.232
EURZAR100000466.00-67691
USDRUB6100000736.00-2970.444-22
EURRUB6100000804.50-5105.44-22.4
USDILS5100000456.00-244.2
GBPTRY5100000100.00-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD10000011.10-80.744
EURHKD100000578.70-332.6
EURTRY5100000161.00-2067.5298.48
GBPNOK100000179.00-131.128
GBPDKK100000321.60-8-36
NZDSGD10000065.102.96-32.04
GBPSGD100000113.90-5-3.2
GBPSEK100000244.006-36
GBPZAR100000700.00-894.36988.92
EURMXN100000331.00-755.625.2

Pasangan mata uang utama

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000009.500.4-1.6
EURUSD1000002.40-51.8
GBPUSD1000007.00-2.51.06
NZDUSD1000003.501.3-2
USDCAD10000012.001.1-1.93
USDCHF1000004.600.85-6.8
USDJPY1000009.801.3-3

Major cross rates

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000007.100.5-1.7
EURGBP1000007.90-1.81.1
EURJPY10000016.00-1.81.1
GBPJPY10000019.100.78-1.83
GBPCAD10000033.10-1.60.3
CHFJPY1000009.40-31.2
CADCHF10000016.401.5-3.6
NZDCAD10000042.901.7-4.2
CADJPY10000021.701.27-1.4
AUDJPY10000010.802.4-4
EURCAD10000026.80-4.51.9
EURAUD10000017.90-94.8
EURNZD1000008.40-174.6
GBPCHF10000011.802.6-4.4
GBPAUD10000021.00-74.24
GBPNZD10000012.20-95
NZDCHF10000022.703.3-5.9
NZDJPY1000008.803-4.5
AUDCAD10000013.002.2-3.5
AUDCHF1000009.003.5-5.6
AUDNZD10000014.20-2.20.9

Minor currency cross pairs

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000008.80-6-3.76
USDCNH100000229.60-504.6
USDHKD4100000200.40-3.84-18
USDDKK4100000340.103.33-32
USDNOK410000089.00-38.81-8
USDSEK4100000119.005.36-45
USDPLN410000047.80-9.52.96
EURPLN410000062.00-325.6
USDCZK4100000205.0034.1-308.2
USDTRY5100000104.00-416.25269.92
USDHUF410000031.00-8-2.64
USDZAR5100000575.00-272.1442.4
USDMXN5100000386.00-272.4-35
EURZAR100000456.00-67691
USDRUB6100000726.00-2670.44492
EURRUB6100000804.00-4205.44128.4
USDILS5100000456.00-244.2
GBPTRY5100000246.30-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD10000011.10-80.744
EURHKD100000578.70-332.6
EURTRY5100000261.00-510.35401.44
GBPNOK100000179.00-131.128
GBPDKK100000321.60-8-36
NZDSGD10000066.702.96-32.04
GBPSGD100000111.90-5-3.2
GBPSEK100000270.006-36
GBPZAR100000700.00-894.36988.92
EURMXN100000331.00-605.645.2