Pasangan mata uang utama

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000006.10-0.1-2.5
EURUSD1000004.20-62.1
GBPUSD10000010.20-4.52.25
NZDUSD1000007.60-0.2-3
USDCAD1000008.400.5-3.6
USDCHF10000014.701.85-6.8
USDJPY1000004.101.2-4.5

Major cross rates

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF10000015.300.5-1.7
EURGBP10000010.20-2.82.2
EURJPY1000008.20-1.82.2
GBPJPY10000010.400.78-1.83
GBPCAD10000027.50-1.62.3
CHFJPY10000020.50-32.2
CADCHF10000016.701.7-4.2
NZDCAD10000014.501.7-4.2
CADJPY10000011.301.27-1.4
AUDJPY10000010.301.9-4
EURCAD10000021.90-4.53.8
EURAUD10000025.00-96.5
EURNZD10000025.90-176.6
GBPCHF10000025.102.6-4.4
GBPAUD10000030.70-75.92
GBPNZD10000034.50-97.2
NZDCHF10000015.203.6-7.4
NZDJPY10000010.102.5-4.5
AUDCAD10000017.702-3.5
AUDCHF10000021.003.6-7.2
AUDNZD10000017.40-1.50.2

Minor currency cross pairs

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000004.30-6-3.76
USDCNH10000033.00-504.6
USDHKD410000035.70-3.84-18
USDDKK410000080.003.33-32
USDNOK4100000145.40-6.35-8
USDSEK4100000173.605.36-45
USDPLN410000073.90-9.52.96
EURPLN410000059.20-325.6
USDCZK4100000798.001.5-15
USDTRY510000030.50-198.25213.92
USDHUF410000048.40-8-2.64
USDZAR5100000268.00-272.1442.4
USDMXN5100000400.00-272.4-35
EURZAR100000459.30-47691
USDRUB6100000400.00-2670.4492
EURRUB6100000260.00-3205.4116128.4
USDILS5100000144.70-244.2
GBPTRY5100000333.80-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD10000030.00-80.744
EURHKD10000067.10-332.6
EURTRY5100000289.20-187.3212.5
GBPNOK100000200.00-131.128
GBPDKK10000080.00-8-36
NZDSGD10000030.002.96-32.04
GBPSGD10000057.10-5-3.2
GBPSEK100000200.006-36
GBPZAR100000600.00-534.36988.92
EURMXN100000400.00-405.645.2

Pasangan mata uang utama

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD10000081.000.4-3.2
EURUSD10000091.00-61.8
GBPUSD100000147.00-3.51.06
NZDUSD10000096.001.3-2
USDCAD100000112.001.1-1.93
USDCHF100000169.000.85-6.8
USDJPY10000061.001.3-3

Major cross rates

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF100000197.000.5-3.7
EURGBP100000162.00-1.81.1
EURJPY100000108.00-2.81
GBPJPY100000164.000.78-3.83
GBPCAD100000315.00-6.60.2
CHFJPY100000231.00-31.2
CADCHF100000205.001.1-6.6
NZDCAD100000191.001.7-4.2
CADJPY100000162.001.27-1.4
AUDJPY100000129.002.4-4
EURCAD100000264.00-4.51.9
EURAUD100000292.00-16.23.8
EURNZD100000294.00-214.6
GBPCHF100000305.002.6-4.4
GBPAUD100000357.00-111.24
GBPNZD100000385.00-112
NZDCHF100000206.003.3-5.9
NZDJPY100000143.003-4.5
AUDCAD100000213.002.2-3.5
AUDCHF100000246.001.5-7.6
AUDNZD100000238.00-2.20.9

Minor currency cross pairs

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD410000097.00-6-3.76
USDCNH100000730.00-504.6
USDHKD4100000537.00-3.84-18
USDDKK41000001100.002.33-67
USDNOK41000001754.00-8.55-12.4
USDSEK41000001976.002.36-73
USDPLN4100000899.00-9.52.96
EURPLN4100000792.00-325.6
USDCZK41000008480.001.5-11.28
USDTRY5100000705.00-198.25213.92
USDHUF4100000520.00-8-2.64
USDZAR51000003380.00-412.1412.4
USDMXN51000005000.00-362.4-64.232
EURZAR1000004593.00-47691
USDRUB61000009200.00-2970.444-22
EURRUB61000006700.00-5105.44-22.4
USDILS51000001647.00-244.2
GBPTRY51000001000.00-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD100000372.00-80.744
EURHKD1000001171.00-332.6
EURTRY51000003392.00-187.3212.5
GBPNOK1000002400.00-131.128
GBPDKK1000001200.00-8-36
NZDSGD100000384.002.96-32.04
GBPSGD100000571.00-5-3.2
GBPSEK1000002400.006-36
GBPZAR1000006600.00-534.39688.92
EURMXN1000004600.00-555.625.2

Pasangan mata uang utama

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD10000087.000.4-1.6
EURUSD10000070.00-51.8
GBPUSD100000203.00-2.51.06
NZDUSD100000100.001.3-2
USDCAD100000108.001.1-1.93
USDCHF100000191.000.85-6.8
USDJPY10000071.001.3-3

Major cross rates

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF100000223.000.5-1.7
EURGBP100000200.00-1.81.1
EURJPY100000108.00-1.81.1
GBPJPY100000224.000.78-1.83
GBPCAD100000380.00-1.60.3
CHFJPY100000245.00-31.2
CADCHF100000223.001.5-3.6
NZDCAD100000245.001.7-4.2
CADJPY100000193.001.27-1.4
AUDJPY100000133.002.4-4
EURCAD100000295.00-4.51.9
EURAUD100000350.00-94.8
EURNZD100000379.00-174.6
GBPCHF100000353.002.6-4.4
GBPAUD100000427.00-74.24
GBPNZD100000465.00-95
NZDCHF100000272.003.3-5.9
NZDJPY100000221.003-4.5
AUDCAD100000247.002.2-3.5
AUDCHF100000290.003.5-5.6
AUDNZD100000294.00-2.20.9

Minor currency cross pairs

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD4100000163.00-6-3.76
USDCNH100000930.00-504.6
USDHKD4100000597.00-3.84-18
USDDKK41000001400.003.33-32
USDNOK41000002054.00-6.35-8
USDSEK41000002536.005.36-45
USDPLN41000001139.00-9.52.96
EURPLN41000001192.00-325.6
USDCZK41000009180.001.5-11.28
USDTRY5100000905.00-198.25213.92
USDHUF4100000604.00-8-2.64
USDZAR51000004080.00-272.1442.4
USDMXN51000005400.00-272.4-35
EURZAR1000005590.00-47691
USDRUB610000010000.00-2670.44492
EURRUB61000008600.00-4205.44128.4
USDILS51000001847.00-244.2
GBPTRY51000004038.00-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD100000420.00-80.744
EURHKD1000001471.00-332.6
EURTRY51000003792.00-187.3212.5
GBPNOK1000002600.00-131.128
GBPDKK1000001400.00-8-36
NZDSGD100000460.002.96-32.04
GBPSGD100000771.00-5-3.2
GBPSEK1000002660.006-36
GBPZAR1000007000.00-534.39688.92
EURMXN1000005000.00-405.645.2