Pasangan mata uang utama

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000000.40-0.1-2.5
EURUSD10000000-62.1
GBPUSD1000000.30-4.52.25
NZDUSD1000000.60-0.2-3
USDCAD1000000.700.5-3.6
USDCHF1000001.101.85-6.8
USDJPY1000000.201.2-4.5

Major cross rates

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000001.200.5-1.7
EURGBP1000000.60-2.82.2
EURJPY1000000.50-1.82.2
GBPJPY1000001.000.78-1.83
GBPCAD1000000.90-1.62.3
CHFJPY1000001.40-32.2
CADCHF1000001.701.7-4.2
NZDCAD1000000.701.7-4.2
CADJPY1000001.501.27-1.4
AUDJPY1000000.601.9-4
EURCAD1000001.40-4.53.8
EURAUD1000001.00-96.5
EURNZD1000001.90-176.6
GBPCHF1000000.902.6-4.4
GBPAUD1000002.00-75.92
GBPNZD1000001.20-97.2
NZDCHF1000001.303.6-7.4
NZDJPY1000000.502.5-4.5
AUDCAD1000000.702-3.5
AUDCHF1000001.903.6-7.2
AUDNZD1000000.60-1.50.2

Minor currency cross pairs

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000000.70-6-3.76
USDCNH1000009.00-504.6
USDHKD41000003.40-3.84-18
USDDKK41000002.603.33-32
USDNOK410000021.00-6.35-8
USDSEK41000004.305.36-45
USDPLN41000004.80-9.52.96
EURPLN41000004.80-325.6
USDCZK410000067.001.5-15
USDTRY510000014.80-198.25213.92
USDHUF41000006.40-8-2.64
USDZAR510000045.00-272.1442.4
USDMXN510000030.30-272.4-35
EURZAR10000056.60-47691
USDRUB6100000400.00-2670.4492
EURRUB6100000180.00-3205.4116128.4
USDILS510000012.10-244.2
GBPTRY510000020.60-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD1000003.20-80.744
EURHKD1000005.00-332.6
EURTRY510000021.70-450.7891.5
GBPNOK10000034.00-131.128
GBPDKK10000015.00-8-36
NZDSGD1000004.502.96-32.04
GBPSGD1000002.70-5-3.2
GBPSEK10000037.306-36
GBPZAR100000165.30-694.36988.92
EURMXN10000062.50-405.645.2

Pasangan mata uang utama

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000002.400.4-3.2
EURUSD1000002.00-61.8
GBPUSD1000002.30-3.51.06
NZDUSD1000002.501.3-2
USDCAD1000002.701.1-1.93
USDCHF1000003.100.85-6.8
USDJPY1000002.301.3-3

Major cross rates

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000004.500.5-3.7
EURGBP1000004.20-1.81.1
EURJPY1000002.80-2.81
GBPJPY1000006.900.78-3.83
GBPCAD1000004.90-6.60.2
CHFJPY1000004.00-31.2
CADCHF1000005.501.1-6.6
NZDCAD1000005.301.7-4.2
CADJPY1000004.401.27-1.4
AUDJPY1000003.002.4-4
EURCAD1000005.90-4.51.9
EURAUD1000005.40-16.23.8
EURNZD1000005.30-214.6
GBPCHF1000006.402.6-4.4
GBPAUD1000007.20-111.24
GBPNZD1000005.20-112
NZDCHF1000006.603.3-5.9
NZDJPY1000004.703-4.5
AUDCAD1000003.702.2-3.5
AUDCHF1000005.501.5-7.6
AUDNZD1000007.00-2.20.9

Minor currency cross pairs

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000006.20-6-3.76
USDCNH10000049.00-504.6
USDHKD410000021.40-3.84-18
USDDKK410000032.602.33-67
USDNOK410000051.10-8.55-12.4
USDSEK410000028.702.36-73
USDPLN410000020.80-9.52.96
EURPLN410000024.40-325.6
USDCZK4100000117.001.5-11.28
USDTRY510000054.30-198.25213.92
USDHUF410000010.00-8-2.64
USDZAR5100000115.00-412.1412.4
USDMXN5100000125.30-362.4-64.232
EURZAR100000136.60-47691
USDRUB61000001220.00-2970.444-22
EURRUB6100000590.00-5105.44-22.4
USDILS510000032.10-244.2
GBPTRY5100000100.00-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD10000010.40-80.744
EURHKD10000055.00-332.6
EURTRY510000068.50-450.7891.5
GBPNOK10000074.00-131.128
GBPDKK10000090.00-8-36
NZDSGD10000012.702.96-32.04
GBPSGD10000012.70-5-3.2
GBPSEK10000077.306-36
GBPZAR100000225.30-694.36988.92
EURMXN100000122.50-555.625.2

Pasangan mata uang utama

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000003.000.4-1.6
EURUSD1000002.90-51.8
GBPUSD1000003.10-2.51.06
NZDUSD1000002.901.3-2
USDCAD1000002.701.1-1.93
USDCHF1000005.400.85-6.8
USDJPY1000003.301.3-3

Major cross rates

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000008.200.5-1.7
EURGBP1000007.80-1.81.1
EURJPY1000003.00-1.81.1
GBPJPY10000013.000.78-1.83
GBPCAD10000010.90-1.60.3
CHFJPY1000005.30-31.2
CADCHF1000007.201.5-3.6
NZDCAD10000010.701.7-4.2
CADJPY1000009.401.27-1.4
AUDJPY1000003.802.4-4
EURCAD1000009.10-4.51.9
EURAUD10000011.10-94.8
EURNZD10000014.00-174.6
GBPCHF10000011.002.6-4.4
GBPAUD10000013.80-74.24
GBPNZD10000013.80-95
NZDCHF10000013.303.3-5.9
NZDJPY10000012.603-4.5
AUDCAD1000007.802.2-3.5
AUDCHF1000009.903.5-5.6
AUDNZD10000012.80-2.20.9

Minor currency cross pairs

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD410000012.70-6-3.76
USDCNH10000070.00-504.6
USDHKD410000027.40-3.84-18
USDDKK410000063.103.33-32
USDNOK410000078.70-6.35-8
USDSEK410000085.105.36-45
USDPLN410000044.80-9.52.96
EURPLN410000064.80-325.6
USDCZK4100000191.001.5-11.28
USDTRY510000067.60-198.25213.92
USDHUF410000019.60-8-2.64
USDZAR5100000179.00-272.1442.4
USDMXN5100000170.00-272.4-35
EURZAR100000159.00-47691
USDRUB61000001300.00-2670.44492
EURRUB6100000840.00-4205.44128.4
USDILS510000052.10-244.2
GBPTRY510000082.60-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD10000015.20-80.744
EURHKD10000084.90-332.6
EURTRY5100000103.10-450.7891.5
GBPNOK10000093.00-131.128
GBPDKK10000074.90-8-36
NZDSGD10000020.302.96-32.04
GBPSGD10000022.70-5-3.2
GBPSEK100000103.006-36
GBPZAR100000265.00-694.36988.92
EURMXN100000154.00-405.645.2