Pasangan mata uang utama

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000000.30-0.1-2.5
EURUSD1000000.20-9.572.1
GBPUSD1000000.70-4.52.25
NZDUSD1000000.40-0.2-3
USDCAD1000000.500.5-3.6
USDCHF1000000.601.85-6.8
USDJPY1000000.301.2-4.5

Major cross rates

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000000.600.5-2.59
EURGBP1000000.30-3.82.2
EURJPY1000000.50-1.8-1.26
GBPJPY1000000.802.03-6.02
GBPCAD1000001.60-7.22.3
CHFJPY1000000.90-3-0.11
CADCHF1000001.502.8-6.28
NZDCAD1000001.10-0.56-5.63
CADJPY1000000.902.19-6.29
AUDJPY1000000.503.06-10.46
EURCAD1000000.70-10.914.81
EURAUD1000000.90-19.464.81
EURNZD1000001.70-187.26
GBPCHF1000001.103.24-6.98
GBPAUD1000001.00-16.762.89
GBPNZD1000001.50-14.743.68
NZDCHF1000001.103.5-7.99
NZDJPY1000000.803.06-8.44
AUDCAD1000000.60-0.68-7.76
AUDCHF1000001.803.5-9.9
AUDNZD1000000.90-2.93-6.3

Minor currency cross pairs

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000000.90-6-3.76
USDCNH1000008.00-15016.6
USDHKD41000002.80-3.84-18
USDDKK41000003.503.33-32
USDNOK410000024.00-38.81-8
USDSEK41000006.205.36-45
USDPLN410000012.60-9.52.96
EURPLN410000012.40-325.6
USDCZK410000090.0054.1-408.2
USDTRY5100000211.00-391.25239.92
USDHUF410000010.90-8-2.64
USDZAR5100000152.00-772.14112.4
USDMXN510000018.10-472.436
EURZAR100000208.60-876151
USDRUB6100000400.00-2670.4492
EURRUB6100000230.00-3205.4116128.4
USDILS510000019.50-244.2
GBPTRY5100000195.70-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD1000003.20-80.744
EURHKD1000005.20-284.220.6
EURTRY5100000235.80-334.35231.44
GBPNOK10000047.10-131.128
GBPDKK10000015.0015-116
NZDSGD1000005.002.96-32.04
GBPSGD1000003.40-5-3.2
GBPSEK10000043.1051-112
GBPZAR100000578.10-994.369121.92
EURMXN10000054.20-805.668.2

Pasangan mata uang utama

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000002.300.4-3.2
EURUSD1000002.20-9.572.1
GBPUSD1000002.70-3.51.06
NZDUSD1000002.301.3-2
USDCAD1000002.601.1-1.93
USDCHF1000002.600.85-6.8
USDJPY1000002.301.3-3

Major cross rates

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000003.700.5-2.59
EURGBP1000003.80-3.61.4
EURJPY1000002.70-1.69-1.24
GBPJPY1000006.802.01-5.63
GBPCAD1000005.60-7.21.66
CHFJPY1000003.50-2.81-0.11
CADCHF1000005.202.8-6.08
NZDCAD1000005.70-0.56-5.63
CADJPY1000003.902.19-6.19
AUDJPY1000002.803.06-10.46
EURCAD1000005.10-10.914.81
EURAUD1000005.00-19.466.3
EURNZD1000004.50-187.26
GBPCHF1000006.603.24-6.98
GBPAUD1000005.70-16.762.89
GBPNZD1000005.30-14.743.68
NZDCHF1000006.303.5-7.99
NZDJPY1000004.703.06-8.44
AUDCAD1000003.50-0.68-7.76
AUDCHF1000005.503.5-9.9
AUDNZD1000007.30-2.93-6.3

Minor currency cross pairs

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000006.50-6-3.76
USDCNH10000048.00-504.6
USDHKD410000020.80-3.84-18
USDDKK410000033.502.33-67
USDNOK410000051.00-38.81-12.4
USDSEK410000029.702.36-73
USDPLN410000028.60-9.52.96
EURPLN410000031.70-325.6
USDCZK4100000140.0034.1-308.2
USDTRY5100000252.40-391.25239.92
USDHUF410000014.50-8-2.64
USDZAR5100000228.00-412.1412.4
USDMXN5100000120.00-362.4-64.232
EURZAR100000278.60-67691
USDRUB6100000920.00-2970.444-22
EURRUB6100000700.00-5105.44-22.4
USDILS510000039.50-244.2
GBPTRY5100000100.00-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD10000010.60-80.744
EURHKD10000055.20-332.6
EURTRY5100000286.30-367.63191.7
GBPNOK10000087.10-131.128
GBPDKK10000090.00-8-36
NZDSGD10000013.502.96-32.04
GBPSGD10000013.40-5-3.2
GBPSEK10000083.906-36
GBPZAR100000495.50-894.36988.92
EURMXN100000107.90-755.625.2

Pasangan mata uang utama

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000002.900.4-1.6
EURUSD1000003.10-51.8
GBPUSD1000003.40-2.51.06
NZDUSD1000002.801.3-2
USDCAD1000002.501.1-1.93
USDCHF1000005.000.85-6.8
USDJPY1000003.201.3-3

Major cross rates

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000007.600.5-1.7
EURGBP1000007.30-1.81.1
EURJPY1000003.10-1.81.1
GBPJPY10000012.700.78-1.83
GBPCAD10000011.50-1.60.3
CHFJPY1000004.90-31.2
CADCHF1000007.101.5-3.6
NZDCAD10000011.101.7-4.2
CADJPY1000008.901.27-1.4
AUDJPY1000003.502.4-4
EURCAD1000008.40-4.51.9
EURAUD10000010.80-94.8
EURNZD10000013.90-174.6
GBPCHF10000011.102.6-4.4
GBPAUD10000013.10-74.24
GBPNZD10000013.80-95
NZDCHF10000013.103.3-5.9
NZDJPY10000012.803-4.5
AUDCAD1000007.702.2-3.5
AUDCHF1000009.903.5-5.6
AUDNZD10000012.90-2.20.9

Minor currency cross pairs

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD410000012.90-6-3.76
USDCNH10000068.00-504.6
USDHKD410000026.80-3.84-18
USDDKK410000063.503.33-32
USDNOK410000084.00-38.81-8
USDSEK410000086.205.36-45
USDPLN410000052.60-9.52.96
EURPLN410000072.40-325.6
USDCZK4100000210.0034.1-308.2
USDTRY5100000271.00-391.25239.92
USDHUF410000022.90-8-2.64
USDZAR5100000300.00-272.1442.4
USDMXN5100000158.00-272.4-35
EURZAR100000299.00-67691
USDRUB61000001000.00-2670.44492
EURRUB6100000830.00-4205.44128.4
USDILS510000059.50-244.2
GBPTRY5100000265.00-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD10000015.20-80.744
EURHKD10000085.20-332.6
EURTRY5100000325.80-1522.78211.5
GBPNOK100000108.00-131.128
GBPDKK10000076.00-8-36
NZDSGD10000021.002.96-32.04
GBPSGD10000023.40-5-3.2
GBPSEK100000109.006-36
GBPZAR100000536.00-894.36988.92
EURMXN100000155.00-605.645.2