Pasangan mata uang utama

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000000.10-0.1-2.5
EURUSD10000000-9.572.1
GBPUSD1000000.40-4.52.25
NZDUSD1000000.30-0.2-3
USDCAD1000000.400.5-3.6
USDCHF1000000.501.85-6.8
USDJPY1000000.203.6-13.65

Major cross rates

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000000.700.5-2.59
EURGBP1000000.30-3.82.2
EURJPY1000000.30-1.8-1.26
GBPJPY1000000.802.03-6.02
GBPCAD1000001.20-7.22.3
CHFJPY1000000.70-3-0.11
CADCHF1000001.402.8-6.28
NZDCAD1000001.30-0.56-5.63
CADJPY1000000.802.19-6.29
AUDJPY1000000.303.06-10.46
EURCAD1000000.60-10.914.81
EURAUD1000000.40-19.464.81
EURNZD1000001.30-187.26
GBPCHF1000000.903.24-6.98
GBPAUD1000000.80-16.762.89
GBPNZD1000001.20-14.743.68
NZDCHF1000001.103.5-7.99
NZDJPY1000000.603.06-8.44
AUDCAD1000000.80-0.68-7.76
AUDCHF1000001.003.5-9.9
AUDNZD1000000.90-2.93-6.3

Minor currency cross pairs

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000000.90-6-3.76
USDCNH1000007.40-15016.6
USDHKD410000014.40-3.84-18
USDDKK410000014.103.33-32
USDNOK410000012.80-38.81-8
USDSEK410000013.805.36-45
USDPLN410000013.70-9.52.96
EURPLN410000011.20-325.6
USDCZK410000093.0054.1-408.2
USDTRY510000016.70-1727.41432.64
USDHUF410000015.80-8-2.64
USDZAR510000010.00-772.14112.4
USDMXN510000054.00-472.436
EURZAR10000055.00-876151
USDRUB6100000206.00-2670.4492
EURRUB6100000288.20-3205.4116128.4
USDILS510000016.10-244.2
GBPTRY510000040.20-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD1000001.40-80.744
EURHKD10000019.60-284.220.6
EURTRY5100000191.70-2067.5298.48
GBPNOK10000018.10-131.128
GBPDKK10000024.0015-116
NZDSGD1000001.302.96-32.04
GBPSGD1000002.50-5-3.2
GBPSEK10000021.9051-112
GBPZAR100000109.00-994.369121.92
EURMXN10000070.90-805.668.2

Pasangan mata uang utama

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000002.200.4-3.2
EURUSD1000002.10-9.572.1
GBPUSD1000002.30-3.51.06
NZDUSD1000002.401.3-2
USDCAD1000002.501.1-1.93
USDCHF1000002.600.85-6.8
USDJPY1000002.503.5-13.65

Major cross rates

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000004.000.5-2.59
EURGBP1000004.10-3.61.4
EURJPY1000002.60-1.69-1.24
GBPJPY1000006.702.01-5.63
GBPCAD1000005.10-7.21.66
CHFJPY1000003.50-2.81-0.11
CADCHF1000005.102.8-6.08
NZDCAD1000005.90-0.56-5.63
CADJPY1000003.702.19-6.19
AUDJPY1000002.703.06-10.46
EURCAD1000005.20-10.914.81
EURAUD1000007.20-19.466.3
EURNZD1000004.80-187.26
GBPCHF1000006.303.24-6.98
GBPAUD1000005.40-16.762.89
GBPNZD1000005.40-14.743.68
NZDCHF1000006.603.5-7.99
NZDJPY1000004.803.06-8.44
AUDCAD1000003.40-0.68-7.76
AUDCHF1000004.403.5-9.9
AUDNZD1000007.30-2.93-6.3

Minor currency cross pairs

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000006.30-6-3.76
USDCNH10000048.40-504.6
USDHKD410000032.20-3.84-18
USDDKK410000043.902.33-67
USDNOK410000045.10-38.81-12.4
USDSEK410000039.902.36-73
USDPLN410000029.80-9.52.96
EURPLN410000030.20-325.6
USDCZK4100000140.0034.1-308.2
USDTRY510000062.70-1727.41432.64
USDHUF410000019.90-8-2.64
USDZAR510000083.00-412.1412.4
USDMXN5100000154.00-362.4-64.232
EURZAR100000149.00-67691
USDRUB6100000719.00-2970.444-22
EURRUB6100000714.80-5105.44-22.4
USDILS510000034.80-244.2
GBPTRY5100000100.00-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD1000008.10-80.744
EURHKD10000069.80-332.6
EURTRY5100000144.20-2067.5298.48
GBPNOK10000059.90-131.128
GBPDKK10000064.00-8-36
NZDSGD1000009.702.96-32.04
GBPSGD10000012.50-5-3.2
GBPSEK10000063.806-36
GBPZAR100000165.00-894.36988.92
EURMXN100000125.50-755.625.2

Pasangan mata uang utama

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000002.100.4-1.6
EURUSD1000002.00-51.8
GBPUSD1000002.40-2.51.06
NZDUSD1000002.301.3-2
USDCAD1000002.401.1-1.93
USDCHF1000002.500.85-6.8
USDJPY1000002.301.3-3

Major cross rates

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000003.800.5-1.7
EURGBP1000003.90-1.81.1
EURJPY1000002.80-1.81.1
GBPJPY1000006.700.78-1.83
GBPCAD1000005.00-1.60.3
CHFJPY1000003.40-31.2
CADCHF1000005.201.5-3.6
NZDCAD1000005.901.7-4.2
CADJPY1000003.701.27-1.4
AUDJPY1000002.802.4-4
EURCAD1000005.00-4.51.9
EURAUD1000007.50-94.8
EURNZD1000004.80-174.6
GBPCHF1000005.902.6-4.4
GBPAUD1000005.40-74.24
GBPNZD1000005.60-95
NZDCHF1000006.403.3-5.9
NZDJPY1000004.703-4.5
AUDCAD1000003.802.2-3.5
AUDCHF1000004.603.5-5.6
AUDNZD1000006.90-2.20.9

Minor currency cross pairs

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000006.30-6-3.76
USDCNH10000047.40-504.6
USDHKD410000032.40-3.84-18
USDDKK410000044.603.33-32
USDNOK410000042.10-38.81-8
USDSEK410000037.005.36-45
USDPLN410000029.70-9.52.96
EURPLN410000031.20-325.6
USDCZK4100000143.0034.1-308.2
USDTRY510000056.70-416.25269.92
USDHUF410000019.80-8-2.64
USDZAR510000080.00-272.1442.4
USDMXN5100000154.00-272.4-35
EURZAR100000125.00-67691
USDRUB6100000726.00-2670.44492
EURRUB6100000729.00-4205.44128.4
USDILS510000036.10-244.2
GBPTRY510000080.20-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD1000008.70-80.744
EURHKD10000069.80-332.6
EURTRY5100000241.10-510.35401.44
GBPNOK10000057.00-131.128
GBPDKK10000064.00-8-36
NZDSGD10000011.402.96-32.04
GBPSGD10000010.50-5-3.2
GBPSEK10000087.006-36
GBPZAR100000169.00-894.36988.92
EURMXN100000131.00-605.645.2