Pasangan mata uang utama

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000004.90-0.1-2.5
EURUSD1000004.20-62.1
GBPUSD10000010.20-4.52.25
NZDUSD1000007.70-0.2-3
USDCAD1000007.200.5-3.6
USDCHF10000012.001.85-6.8
USDJPY1000004.101.2-4.5

Major cross rates

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF10000013.100.5-1.7
EURGBP1000008.20-2.82.2
EURJPY1000008.20-1.82.2
GBPJPY10000010.400.78-1.83
GBPCAD10000027.00-1.62.3
CHFJPY10000020.30-32.2
CADCHF10000014.201.7-4.2
NZDCAD10000013.901.7-4.2
CADJPY1000009.301.27-1.4
AUDJPY1000008.501.9-4
EURCAD10000014.20-4.53.8
EURAUD10000013.10-96.5
EURNZD10000023.40-176.6
GBPCHF10000022.902.6-4.4
GBPAUD10000017.90-75.92
GBPNZD10000040.00-97.2
NZDCHF10000021.403.6-7.4
NZDJPY10000010.102.5-4.5
AUDCAD1000009.102-3.5
AUDCHF10000016.403.6-7.2
AUDNZD10000024.60-1.50.2

Minor currency cross pairs

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000008.90-6-3.76
USDCNH10000054.00-504.6
USDHKD410000015.60-3.84-18
USDDKK410000024.203.33-32
USDNOK4100000234.50-6.35-8
USDSEK4100000137.605.36-45
USDPLN410000041.50-9.52.96
EURPLN410000039.30-325.6
USDCZK4100000833.001.5-15
USDTRY510000061.10-198.25213.92
USDHUF410000049.60-8-2.64
USDZAR510000058.00-272.1442.4
USDMXN5100000197.60-272.4-35
EURZAR100000452.60-47691
USDRUB6100000400.00-2670.4492
EURRUB6100000180.00-3205.4116128.4
USDILS510000099.20-244.2
GBPTRY5100000319.30-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD10000030.00-80.744
EURHKD10000040.00-332.6
EURTRY510000085.20-239.7121.5
GBPNOK100000200.00-131.128
GBPDKK10000080.00-8-36
NZDSGD10000030.002.96-32.04
GBPSGD100000137.60-5-3.2
GBPSEK100000200.006-36
GBPZAR100000600.00-534.36988.92
EURMXN100000330.60-405.645.2

Pasangan mata uang utama

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000006.900.4-3.2
EURUSD1000006.20-61.8
GBPUSD10000013.30-3.51.06
NZDUSD1000009.701.3-2
USDCAD10000012.601.1-1.93
USDCHF10000014.000.85-6.8
USDJPY1000006.101.3-3

Major cross rates

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF10000016.300.5-3.7
EURGBP10000011.80-1.81.1
EURJPY10000010.50-2.81
GBPJPY10000016.400.78-3.83
GBPCAD10000031.00-6.60.2
CHFJPY10000022.90-31.2
CADCHF10000018.001.1-6.6
NZDCAD10000018.501.7-4.2
CADJPY10000013.301.27-1.4
AUDJPY10000010.802.4-4
EURCAD10000022.00-4.51.9
EURAUD10000017.30-16.23.8
EURNZD10000026.80-214.6
GBPCHF10000028.302.6-4.4
GBPAUD10000023.60-111.24
GBPNZD10000044.00-112
NZDCHF10000026.803.3-5.9
NZDJPY10000014.303-4.5
AUDCAD10000012.102.2-3.5
AUDCHF10000020.001.5-7.6
AUDNZD10000031.00-2.20.9

Minor currency cross pairs

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD410000014.30-6-3.76
USDCNH10000094.00-504.6
USDHKD410000033.60-3.84-18
USDDKK410000054.202.33-67
USDNOK4100000264.50-8.55-12.4
USDSEK4100000161.602.36-73
USDPLN410000057.50-9.52.96
EURPLN410000059.30-325.6
USDCZK4100000883.001.5-11.28
USDTRY5100000101.10-198.25213.92
USDHUF410000053.20-8-2.64
USDZAR5100000128.00-412.1412.4
USDMXN5100000297.60-362.4-64.232
EURZAR100000532.60-47691
USDRUB6100000920.00-2970.444-22
EURRUB6100000620.00-5105.44-22.4
USDILS5100000119.20-244.2
GBPTRY5100000100.00-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD10000037.20-80.744
EURHKD10000090.00-332.6
EURTRY5100000135.20-239.7121.5
GBPNOK100000240.00-131.128
GBPDKK100000120.00-8-36
NZDSGD10000038.402.96-32.04
GBPSGD100000147.60-5-3.2
GBPSEK100000240.006-36
GBPZAR100000660.00-534.39688.92
EURMXN100000390.60-555.625.2

Pasangan mata uang utama

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000007.500.4-1.6
EURUSD1000007.00-51.8
GBPUSD10000017.10-2.51.06
NZDUSD10000010.101.3-2
USDCAD10000011.001.1-1.93
USDCHF10000016.400.85-6.8
USDJPY1000007.101.3-3

Major cross rates

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF10000020.100.5-1.7
EURGBP10000015.20-1.81.1
EURJPY10000010.80-1.81.1
GBPJPY10000022.400.78-1.83
GBPCAD10000037.00-1.60.3
CHFJPY10000024.30-31.2
CADCHF10000019.801.5-3.6
NZDCAD10000023.901.7-4.2
CADJPY10000017.301.27-1.4
AUDJPY10000011.502.4-4
EURCAD10000027.60-4.51.9
EURAUD10000023.10-94.8
EURNZD10000035.40-174.6
GBPCHF10000032.902.6-4.4
GBPAUD10000029.90-74.24
GBPNZD10000052.00-95
NZDCHF10000033.403.3-5.9
NZDJPY10000022.103-4.5
AUDCAD10000017.502.2-3.5
AUDCHF10000024.403.5-5.6
AUDNZD10000036.60-2.20.9

Minor currency cross pairs

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD410000020.90-6-3.76
USDCNH100000114.00-504.6
USDHKD410000039.60-3.84-18
USDDKK410000084.203.33-32
USDNOK4100000294.50-6.35-8
USDSEK4100000217.605.36-45
USDPLN410000081.50-9.52.96
EURPLN410000099.30-325.6
USDCZK4100000953.001.5-11.28
USDTRY5100000121.10-198.25213.92
USDHUF410000061.60-8-2.64
USDZAR5100000198.00-272.1442.4
USDMXN5100000338.00-272.4-35
EURZAR100000552.00-47691
USDRUB61000001000.00-2670.44492
EURRUB6100000780.00-4205.44128.4
USDILS5100000139.20-244.2
GBPTRY5100000389.30-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD10000042.00-80.744
EURHKD100000120.00-332.6
EURTRY5100000175.20-299.637512.5
GBPNOK100000260.00-131.128
GBPDKK100000140.00-8-36
NZDSGD10000046.002.96-32.04
GBPSGD100000157.60-5-3.2
GBPSEK100000266.006-36
GBPZAR100000700.00-534.39688.92
EURMXN100000431.00-405.645.2