Pasangan mata uang utama

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000006.10-0.1-2.5
EURUSD1000004.20-62.1
GBPUSD1000007.60-4.52.25
NZDUSD1000008.20-0.2-3
USDCAD1000005.000.5-3.6
USDCHF10000014.301.85-6.8
USDJPY1000004.101.2-4.5

Major cross rates

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF10000024.100.5-1.7
EURGBP1000008.20-2.82.2
EURJPY1000005.10-1.82.2
GBPJPY10000010.400.78-1.83
GBPCAD10000017.40-1.62.3
CHFJPY10000020.50-32.2
CADCHF10000016.001.7-4.2
NZDCAD10000023.601.7-4.2
CADJPY1000009.301.27-1.4
AUDJPY1000009.601.9-4
EURCAD10000015.20-4.53.8
EURAUD10000025.00-96.5
EURNZD10000030.90-176.6
GBPCHF10000025.102.6-4.4
GBPAUD10000029.40-75.92
GBPNZD10000045.20-97.2
NZDCHF10000026.903.6-7.4
NZDJPY10000010.102.5-4.5
AUDCAD10000012.402-3.5
AUDCHF10000021.003.6-7.2
AUDNZD10000025.10-1.50.2

Minor currency cross pairs

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD410000011.80-6-3.76
USDCNH10000018.00-504.6
USDHKD410000016.70-3.84-18
USDDKK410000060.703.33-32
USDNOK4100000146.60-6.35-8
USDSEK4100000309.405.36-45
USDPLN410000073.10-9.52.96
EURPLN410000081.60-325.6
USDCZK4100000722.001.5-15
USDTRY510000065.60-198.25213.92
USDHUF410000051.30-8-2.64
USDZAR5100000220.00-272.1442.4
USDMXN5100000342.60-272.4-35
EURZAR100000304.80-47691
USDRUB6100000700.00-2670.4492
EURRUB6100000680.00-3205.4116128.4
USDILS510000066.60-244.2
GBPTRY5100000255.10-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD10000030.00-80.744
EURHKD10000040.00-332.6
EURTRY5100000112.80-187.3212.5
GBPNOK100000200.00-131.128
GBPDKK10000080.00-8-36
NZDSGD10000030.002.96-32.04
GBPSGD10000055.80-5-3.2
GBPSEK100000200.006-36
GBPZAR100000337.20-534.36988.92
EURMXN100000400.00-405.645.2

Pasangan mata uang utama

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD10000085.000.4-3.2
EURUSD10000062.00-61.8
GBPUSD10000096.00-3.51.06
NZDUSD100000102.001.3-2
USDCAD10000070.001.1-1.93
USDCHF100000165.000.85-6.8
USDJPY10000061.001.3-3

Major cross rates

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF100000285.000.5-3.7
EURGBP100000142.00-1.81.1
EURJPY10000077.00-2.81
GBPJPY100000164.000.78-3.83
GBPCAD100000214.00-6.60.2
CHFJPY100000231.00-31.2
CADCHF100000198.001.1-6.6
NZDCAD100000282.001.7-4.2
CADJPY100000131.001.27-1.4
AUDJPY100000122.002.4-4
EURCAD100000227.00-4.51.9
EURAUD100000292.00-16.23.8
EURNZD100000343.00-214.6
GBPCHF100000305.002.6-4.4
GBPAUD100000344.00-111.24
GBPNZD100000492.00-112
NZDCHF100000323.003.3-5.9
NZDJPY100000143.003-4.5
AUDCAD100000160.002.2-3.5
AUDCHF100000246.001.5-7.6
AUDNZD100000315.00-2.20.9

Minor currency cross pairs

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD4100000172.00-6-3.76
USDCNH100000580.00-504.6
USDHKD4100000347.00-3.84-18
USDDKK4100000907.002.33-67
USDNOK41000001766.00-8.55-12.4
USDSEK41000003334.002.36-73
USDPLN4100000891.00-9.52.96
EURPLN41000001016.00-325.6
USDCZK41000007720.001.5-11.28
USDTRY51000001056.00-198.25213.92
USDHUF4100000549.00-8-2.64
USDZAR51000002900.00-412.1412.4
USDMXN51000004426.00-362.4-64.232
EURZAR1000003048.00-47691
USDRUB610000012200.00-2970.444-22
EURRUB610000011200.00-5105.44-22.4
USDILS5100000866.00-244.2
GBPTRY51000001000.00-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD100000372.00-80.744
EURHKD100000900.00-332.6
EURTRY51000001628.00-187.3212.5
GBPNOK1000002400.00-131.128
GBPDKK1000001200.00-8-36
NZDSGD100000384.002.96-32.04
GBPSGD100000558.00-5-3.2
GBPSEK1000002400.006-36
GBPZAR1000003972.00-534.39688.92
EURMXN1000004600.00-555.625.2

Pasangan mata uang utama

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD10000097.000.4-1.6
EURUSD10000070.00-51.8
GBPUSD100000104.00-2.51.06
NZDUSD100000106.001.3-2
USDCAD10000092.001.1-1.93
USDCHF100000187.000.85-6.8
USDJPY10000086.001.3-3

Major cross rates

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF100000311.000.5-1.7
EURGBP100000152.00-1.81.1
EURJPY100000125.00-1.81.1
GBPJPY100000224.000.78-1.83
GBPCAD100000274.00-1.60.3
CHFJPY100000245.00-31.2
CADCHF100000216.001.5-3.6
NZDCAD100000336.001.7-4.2
CADJPY100000177.001.27-1.4
AUDJPY100000126.002.4-4
EURCAD100000228.00-4.51.9
EURAUD100000350.00-94.8
EURNZD100000429.00-174.6
GBPCHF100000351.002.6-4.4
GBPAUD100000414.00-74.24
GBPNZD100000572.00-95
NZDCHF100000389.003.3-5.9
NZDJPY100000221.003-4.5
AUDCAD100000194.002.2-3.5
AUDCHF100000290.003.5-5.6
AUDNZD100000371.00-2.20.9

Minor currency cross pairs

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD4100000238.00-6-3.76
USDCNH100000780.00-504.6
USDHKD4100000407.00-3.84-18
USDDKK41000001207.003.33-32
USDNOK41000002066.00-6.35-8
USDSEK41000003894.005.36-45
USDPLN41000001131.00-9.52.96
EURPLN41000001416.00-325.6
USDCZK41000008420.001.5-11.28
USDTRY51000001256.00-198.25213.92
USDHUF4100000633.00-8-2.64
USDZAR51000003600.00-272.1442.4
USDMXN51000004820.00-272.4-35
EURZAR1000004050.00-47691
USDRUB610000013000.00-2670.44492
EURRUB610000012800.00-4205.44128.4
USDILS51000001066.00-244.2
GBPTRY51000003251.00-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD100000420.00-80.744
EURHKD1000001200.00-332.6
EURTRY51000002028.00-187.3212.5
GBPNOK1000002600.00-131.128
GBPDKK1000001400.00-8-36
NZDSGD100000460.002.96-32.04
GBPSGD100000758.00-5-3.2
GBPSEK1000002660.006-36
GBPZAR1000004370.00-534.39688.92
EURMXN1000005000.00-405.645.2