Pasangan mata uang utama

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000000.20-0.1-2.5
EURUSD1000000.20-9.572.1
GBPUSD1000000.70-4.52.25
NZDUSD1000000.40-0.2-3
USDCAD1000000.600.5-3.6
USDCHF1000000.701.85-6.8
USDJPY1000000.201.2-4.5

Major cross rates

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000000.500.5-2.59
EURGBP1000000.20-3.82.2
EURJPY1000000.50-1.8-1.26
GBPJPY1000000.902.03-6.02
GBPCAD1000001.50-7.22.3
CHFJPY1000001.00-3-0.11
CADCHF1000001.402.8-6.28
NZDCAD1000000.50-0.56-5.63
CADJPY1000000.702.19-6.29
AUDJPY1000000.603.06-10.46
EURCAD1000000.80-10.914.81
EURAUD1000000.80-19.464.81
EURNZD1000001.40-187.26
GBPCHF1000001.203.24-6.98
GBPAUD1000001.50-16.762.89
GBPNZD1000001.70-14.743.68
NZDCHF1000001.003.5-7.99
NZDJPY1000000.603.06-8.44
AUDCAD1000000.50-0.68-7.76
AUDCHF1000001.803.5-9.9
AUDNZD1000000.80-2.93-6.3

Minor currency cross pairs

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000000.80-6-3.76
USDCNH10000017.00-15016.6
USDHKD41000002.70-3.84-18
USDDKK41000002.903.33-32
USDNOK410000035.00-38.81-8
USDSEK41000006.205.36-45
USDPLN410000015.30-9.52.96
EURPLN410000014.60-325.6
USDCZK4100000223.0054.1-408.2
USDTRY5100000368.60-391.25239.92
USDHUF410000010.10-8-2.64
USDZAR5100000132.00-772.14112.4
USDMXN510000030.60-472.436
EURZAR100000175.60-876151
USDRUB6100000400.00-2670.4492
EURRUB6100000240.00-3205.4116128.4
USDILS510000014.60-244.2
GBPTRY5100000486.30-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD1000002.40-80.744
EURHKD1000005.90-284.220.6
EURTRY5100000499.30-334.35231.44
GBPNOK10000047.10-131.128
GBPDKK10000015.0015-116
NZDSGD1000003.302.96-32.04
GBPSGD1000003.10-5-3.2
GBPSEK10000043.8051-112
GBPZAR100000348.40-994.369121.92
EURMXN10000078.40-805.668.2

Pasangan mata uang utama

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000002.400.4-3.2
EURUSD1000002.20-9.572.1
GBPUSD1000002.60-3.51.06
NZDUSD1000002.401.3-2
USDCAD1000002.601.1-1.93
USDCHF1000002.600.85-6.8
USDJPY1000002.101.3-3

Major cross rates

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000003.700.5-2.59
EURGBP1000003.90-3.61.4
EURJPY1000003.00-1.69-1.24
GBPJPY1000006.802.01-5.63
GBPCAD1000005.40-7.21.66
CHFJPY1000003.50-2.81-0.11
CADCHF1000005.202.8-6.08
NZDCAD1000005.10-0.56-5.63
CADJPY1000003.802.19-6.19
AUDJPY1000002.903.06-10.46
EURCAD1000005.30-10.914.81
EURAUD1000005.00-19.466.3
EURNZD1000004.80-187.26
GBPCHF1000006.503.24-6.98
GBPAUD1000006.10-16.762.89
GBPNZD1000005.70-14.743.68
NZDCHF1000006.403.5-7.99
NZDJPY1000004.903.06-8.44
AUDCAD1000003.70-0.68-7.76
AUDCHF1000005.503.5-9.9
AUDNZD1000007.00-2.93-6.3

Minor currency cross pairs

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000006.40-6-3.76
USDCNH10000057.00-504.6
USDHKD410000020.70-3.84-18
USDDKK410000033.502.33-67
USDNOK410000065.00-38.81-12.4
USDSEK410000029.902.36-73
USDPLN410000030.50-9.52.96
EURPLN410000034.30-325.6
USDCZK4100000362.0034.1-308.2
USDTRY5100000412.90-391.25239.92
USDHUF410000011.80-8-2.64
USDZAR5100000235.00-412.1412.4
USDMXN5100000130.60-362.4-64.232
EURZAR100000312.60-67691
USDRUB6100000920.00-2970.444-22
EURRUB6100000680.00-5105.44-22.4
USDILS510000034.50-244.2
GBPTRY5100000100.00-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD1000009.40-80.744
EURHKD10000055.30-332.6
EURTRY5100000529.20-367.63191.7
GBPNOK10000087.10-131.128
GBPDKK10000059.20-8-36
NZDSGD10000011.802.96-32.04
GBPSGD10000012.90-5-3.2
GBPSEK10000083.806-36
GBPZAR100000494.20-894.36988.92
EURMXN100000139.40-755.625.2

Pasangan mata uang utama

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000002.800.4-1.6
EURUSD1000002.90-51.8
GBPUSD1000003.30-2.51.06
NZDUSD1000002.801.3-2
USDCAD1000002.901.1-1.93
USDCHF1000005.000.85-6.8
USDJPY1000003.301.3-3

Major cross rates

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000007.400.5-1.7
EURGBP1000007.30-1.81.1
EURJPY1000003.00-1.81.1
GBPJPY10000012.900.78-1.83
GBPCAD10000011.60-1.60.3
CHFJPY1000004.90-31.2
CADCHF1000006.801.5-3.6
NZDCAD10000010.601.7-4.2
CADJPY1000008.901.27-1.4
AUDJPY1000003.702.4-4
EURCAD1000008.00-4.51.9
EURAUD10000010.40-94.8
EURNZD10000013.20-174.6
GBPCHF10000011.002.6-4.4
GBPAUD10000013.40-74.24
GBPNZD10000013.60-95
NZDCHF10000012.903.3-5.9
NZDJPY10000012.503-4.5
AUDCAD1000007.702.2-3.5
AUDCHF1000009.803.5-5.6
AUDNZD10000013.00-2.20.9

Minor currency cross pairs

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD410000012.90-6-3.76
USDCNH10000077.00-504.6
USDHKD410000026.70-3.84-18
USDDKK410000063.403.33-32
USDNOK410000099.00-38.81-8
USDSEK410000090.205.36-45
USDPLN410000054.50-9.52.96
EURPLN410000074.30-325.6
USDCZK4100000311.0034.1-308.2
USDTRY5100000400.00-391.25239.92
USDHUF410000019.60-8-2.64
USDZAR5100000236.00-272.1442.4
USDMXN5100000171.00-272.4-35
EURZAR100000386.00-67691
USDRUB61000001000.00-2670.44492
EURRUB6100000840.00-4205.44128.4
USDILS510000054.30-244.2
GBPTRY5100000556.30-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD10000014.30-80.744
EURHKD10000085.20-332.6
EURTRY5100000588.70-1522.78211.5
GBPNOK100000107.00-131.128
GBPDKK10000079.30-8-36
NZDSGD10000019.502.96-32.04
GBPSGD10000022.90-5-3.2
GBPSEK100000109.006-36
GBPZAR100000592.00-894.36988.92
EURMXN100000187.00-605.645.2