Pasangan mata uang utama

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000002.10-0.1-2.5
EURUSD1000000.60-9.572.1
GBPUSD1000001.40-4.52.25
NZDUSD1000002.80-0.2-3
USDCAD1000001.600.5-3.6
USDCHF1000003.401.85-6.8
USDJPY1000001.001.2-4.5

Major cross rates

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000005.400.5-1.7
EURGBP1000001.30-2.82.2
EURJPY1000000.80-1.82.2
GBPJPY1000000.800.78-1.83
GBPCAD1000006.60-1.62.3
CHFJPY1000006.90-32.2
CADCHF1000004.901.7-4.2
NZDCAD1000006.601.7-4.2
CADJPY1000002.801.27-1.4
AUDJPY1000002.401.9-4
EURCAD1000002.80-4.53.8
EURAUD1000004.90-96.5
EURNZD1000006.60-176.6
GBPCHF1000008.402.6-4.4
GBPAUD1000007.90-75.92
GBPNZD10000014.30-97.2
NZDCHF1000007.503.6-7.4
NZDJPY1000003.702.5-4.5
AUDCAD1000004.202-3.5
AUDCHF1000003.503.6-7.2
AUDNZD1000005.70-1.50.2

Minor currency cross pairs

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000001.70-6-3.76
USDCNH10000025.00-15016.6
USDHKD41000004.00-3.84-18
USDDKK410000031.703.33-32
USDNOK410000062.40-38.81-8
USDSEK4100000128.105.36-45
USDPLN410000087.40-9.52.96
EURPLN410000095.60-325.6
USDCZK4100000109.0054.1-408.2
USDTRY510000068.00-998.252319.92
USDHUF410000050.40-8-2.64
USDZAR5100000346.00-772.14112.4
USDMXN5100000223.20-472.436
EURZAR100000600.00-876151
USDRUB6100000400.00-2670.4492
EURRUB6100000250.00-3205.4116128.4
USDILS510000032.80-244.2
GBPTRY5100000133.30-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD1000002.60-80.744
EURHKD10000040.00-284.220.6
EURTRY5100000137.20-1522.78642.5
GBPNOK100000181.80-131.128
GBPDKK10000080.0015-116
NZDSGD10000025.502.96-32.04
GBPSGD1000009.00-5-3.2
GBPSEK100000200.0051-112
GBPZAR100000600.00-994.369121.92
EURMXN100000307.60-805.668.2

Pasangan mata uang utama

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000004.100.4-3.2
EURUSD1000002.60-9.572.1
GBPUSD1000003.40-3.51.06
NZDUSD1000004.801.3-2
USDCAD1000003.601.1-1.93
USDCHF1000005.200.85-6.8
USDJPY1000003.101.3-3

Major cross rates

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000008.900.5-3.7
EURGBP1000004.90-1.81.1
EURJPY1000003.40-2.81
GBPJPY1000007.500.78-3.83
GBPCAD10000010.60-6.60.2
CHFJPY1000009.60-31.2
CADCHF1000009.501.1-6.6
NZDCAD10000010.901.7-4.2
CADJPY1000005.901.27-1.4
AUDJPY1000004.702.4-4
EURCAD1000007.30-4.51.9
EURAUD1000008.90-16.23.8
EURNZD10000010.20-214.6
GBPCHF10000013.202.6-4.4
GBPAUD10000012.90-111.24
GBPNZD10000016.30-112
NZDCHF10000012.103.3-5.9
NZDJPY1000008.703-4.5
AUDCAD1000007.202.2-3.5
AUDCHF10000011.201.5-7.6
AUDNZD10000012.00-2.20.9

Minor currency cross pairs

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000007.10-6-3.76
USDCNH10000065.00-504.6
USDHKD410000022.00-3.84-18
USDDKK410000061.702.33-67
USDNOK410000092.40-38.81-12.4
USDSEK4100000152.102.36-73
USDPLN4100000103.40-9.52.96
EURPLN4100000115.60-325.6
USDCZK4100000159.0034.1-308.2
USDTRY5100000102.20-698.25263.92
USDHUF410000054.00-8-2.64
USDZAR5100000449.00-412.1412.4
USDMXN5100000313.60-362.4-64.232
EURZAR100000680.00-67691
USDRUB6100000920.00-2970.444-22
EURRUB6100000720.00-5105.44-22.4
USDILS510000052.80-244.2
GBPTRY5100000100.00-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD1000009.80-80.744
EURHKD10000090.00-332.6
EURTRY5100000167.20-1522.78642.5
GBPNOK100000221.80-131.128
GBPDKK100000120.00-8-36
NZDSGD10000033.902.96-32.04
GBPSGD10000019.00-5-3.2
GBPSEK100000240.006-36
GBPZAR100000660.00-894.36988.92
EURMXN100000360.20-755.625.2

Pasangan mata uang utama

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000005.300.4-1.6
EURUSD1000006.30-51.8
GBPUSD1000004.00-2.51.06
NZDUSD1000005.601.3-2
USDCAD1000003.901.1-1.93
USDCHF1000008.400.85-6.8
USDJPY1000004.001.3-3

Major cross rates

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000009.000.5-1.7
EURGBP1000008.20-1.81.1
EURJPY1000003.70-1.81.1
GBPJPY10000012.700.78-1.83
GBPCAD10000016.60-1.60.3
CHFJPY10000011.50-31.2
CADCHF10000011.401.5-3.6
NZDCAD10000016.201.7-4.2
CADJPY10000010.701.27-1.4
AUDJPY1000006.202.4-4
EURCAD1000009.80-4.51.9
EURAUD10000015.60-94.8
EURNZD10000019.90-174.6
GBPCHF10000018.402.6-4.4
GBPAUD10000021.30-74.24
GBPNZD10000027.00-95
NZDCHF10000018.303.3-5.9
NZDJPY10000015.503-4.5
AUDCAD10000011.202.2-3.5
AUDCHF10000014.803.5-5.6
AUDNZD10000018.90-2.20.9

Minor currency cross pairs

SimbolUkuran lot1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD410000013.70-6-3.76
USDCNH10000089.00-504.6
USDHKD410000028.00-3.84-18
USDDKK410000091.703.33-32
USDNOK4100000126.00-38.81-8
USDSEK4100000208.105.36-45
USDPLN4100000127.40-9.52.96
EURPLN4100000155.60-325.6
USDCZK4100000229.0034.1-308.2
USDTRY5100000119.30-498.25263.92
USDHUF410000062.40-8-2.64
USDZAR5100000531.00-272.1442.4
USDMXN5100000359.00-272.4-35
EURZAR100000700.00-67691
USDRUB61000001000.00-2670.44492
EURRUB6100000850.00-4205.44128.4
USDILS510000072.80-244.2
GBPTRY5100000190.30-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD10000014.60-80.744
EURHKD10000091.30-332.6
EURTRY5100000216.80-1522.78642.5
GBPNOK100000260.00-131.128
GBPDKK100000140.00-8-36
NZDSGD10000041.502.96-32.04
GBPSGD10000028.50-5-3.2
GBPSEK100000266.006-36
GBPZAR100000700.00-894.36988.92
EURMXN100000406.00-605.645.2